Stadt Spalt

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2020, Stadt Spalt
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 15.03.2020 22:49:09

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 16.255 33,1 %
GRÜNE 3.105 6,3 %
SPD 2.948 6,0 %
UWG/FW 8.234 16,8 %
fair 6.062 12,4 %
FW/G 5.498 11,2 %
Landliste 6.935 14,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.183 -
Wähler 2.673 63,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 48 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 49.037 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl 2020, Stadt Spalt
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 15.03.2020 22:49:09

Gewählter Partei
Peitz Martin CSU
Haberkorn Martin CSU
Seubelt Patrick CSU
Heckl Alfred CSU
Storch Horst CSU
Seubelt Gabriele CSU
Weingart Udo CSU
Jotz Ingeborg GRÜNE
Sterner Barbara SPD
Kamm Dieter UWG/FW
Zottmann Andreas UWG/FW
Stroh Jörg UWG/FW
Weislmeier Gabriele fair
Stengel Susanne fair
Behr Brigitte fair
Zottmann Bernhard FW/G
Breit Michael FW/G
Lüdke Reinhold Landliste
Selz Dieter Landliste
Schöttner Thorsten Landliste

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Peitz Martin 1 2.235
2 Seubelt Patrick 3 1.240
3 Haberkorn Martin 2 1.339
4 Ludwig Kerstin 15 576
5 Storch Horst 5 1.168
6 Sitzmann Florian 12 606
7 Seubelt Gabriele 6 1.094
8 Hofmann Jürgen 8 735
9 Schmörer Marco 13 589
10 Heckl Stilla 10 699
11 Heubusch Matthias 9 725
12 Heckl Alfred 4 1.220
13 Gerstner Andreas 19 361
14 Eitel Tobias 11 637
15 Stengel Alexander 17 376
16 Krebs Johannes 14 585
17 Schlegel Alexander 20 316
18 Salomon Christian 18 371
19 Grau Dominik 16 424
20 Weingart Udo 7 959

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jotz Ingeborg 1 612
2 Felbinger Gerhard 2 550
3 Friedrich Ingo 3 499
4 Sattler Roland 4 355
5 Jotz Theresa-Marie 5 223
6 Jotz Eckhard 11 115
7 Nerlich Delia 6 206
8 Laue Birgit 8 132
9 Kinsch Simona-Elena 10 122
10 Salomon Angelika 7 162
11 Kirchdorffer Tamara 9 129

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterner Barbara 1 1.025
2 Hallmeyer Ulrich 3 340
3 Rahn Christian 4 304
4 Schnitger Nora 5 248
5 Schmidt Michael 6 239
6 Schröder Oliver 2 398
7 Schnitger Frank 9 89
8 Gäbisch Robert 7 186
9 Ringer Otto 8 119

UWG/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kamm Dieter 1 1.479
2 Stroh Jörg 3 989
3 Zottmann Andreas 2 1.207
4 Steinbauer Manfred 6 395
5 Jank Gerlinde 8 307
6 Ulsamer Rupert 4 535
7 Boxberger Thomas 5 446
8 Fay Lorenz 11 279
9 Betz Stefan 10 282
10 Duringer Karl-Matthias 20 120
11 Wagner Nicole 12 245
12 Schmickl Paul 17 177
13 Dorfer Stefan 18 160
14 Zohlnhöfer Michael 15 211
15 Zottmann Armin 7 324
16 Seitz Oliver 13 226
17 Friedrichs Andreas 19 144
18 Arnold Stefan 9 302
19 Seefried Wolfgang 14 217
20 Kamm Monika 16 189

fair

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weislmeier Gabriele 1 1.570
2 Stengel Susanne 2 832
3 Kiefer Ruth 6 301
4 Hartmann Claudia 8 284
5 Kern Marion 9 259
6 Karl Claudia 10 240
7 Behr Brigitte 3 406
8 Wolf Brigitte 16 106
9 Haluf Christine 17 87
10 Voß Kathrin 11 195
11 Krauter Stefanie 5 325
12 Pirner Gabriele 7 290
13 Bögelein Monika 19 68
14 Guth Inge 18 79
15 Stroh Sabrina 4 392
16 Arnold Tina 13 152
17 Kranzer Kerstin 12 174
18 Sichert Anita 15 112
19 Lösel Christa 14 122
20 Reger-Sattler Hedwig 19 68

FW/G

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zottmann Bernhard 1 1.255
2 Breit Michael 2 579
3 Brack Martin 5 350
4 Arnold Bernadette 6 317
5 Pfaller Andrea 11 210
6 Schmickl Rupert 9 235
7 Brack Mechthild 12 142
8 Betz Jürgen 4 363
9 Kranzer Jürgen 8 261
10 Hausmann Klaus 7 287
11 Zottmann Stephan 3 384
12 Krach Tanja 10 224
13 Zeidler Melissa 15 120
14 Friedrichs Regina 13 137
15 Nißlein Martin 17 112
16 Wilhelm Reinhold 14 130
17 Flock Hubert 18 99
18 Arnold Günter 20 85
19 Zottmann Luisa 16 117
20 Hausmann Jürgen 19 91

Landliste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Selz Dieter 2 959
2 Lüdke Reinhold 1 963
3 Wieland Thomas 4 534
4 Schöttner Thorsten 3 567
5 Kummerer Bernd 6 363
6 Hausmann Martin 5 463
7 Stöhr Bernd 10 276
8 Wirth Jochen 17 180
9 Landau Alexander 12 220
10 Hausmann Jürgen 7 335
11 Selz Dieter 15 199
12 Gruber Bernd 9 279
13 Hetzner Sebastian 11 257
14 Wieland Kristina 19 156
15 Laux Katja 14 201
16 Haggert Frank 18 167
17 Beil Andreas 20 119
18 Straußberger Benjamin 16 194
19 Pfeiffer Martin 8 300
20 Beil Jochen 13 203

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei